(1 Count) (75) 1543 A Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench warrant for failure to pay issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 20, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002728-2023
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.