75 - 4703 (A) - OPERATE VEHICLE W/O VALID INSPECTION
75 - 1501 (A) - DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
Age
43
Gender
Male
Bench warrants for failure to respond issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jan 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0003207-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.