(1 Count) (75) 1543 A Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Bench warrant for failure to pay issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jul 11, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000153-2020
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.