75 - 1543 (A) DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILIGE SUSPENDED OR REVOKED
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Bench warrant issued for failure to pay by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jan 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001253-2022
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.