75 - 1501 (A) - DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench warrant for failure to respond issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001112-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.