BENCH WARRANT
Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
350 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
While Township Police were at 33 Crist Lane on another incident officers found Stacy Fanelle Henry at the residence. Officers discovered that Henry was wanted on a Bench Warrant for drug delivery related charges from Lycoming County courts. Henry was taken into custody and placed in the Clinton County Correctional Facility to await transport to Lycoming County by deputies from the Lycoming County Sheriff’s Department.
All persons accused of committing a crime, and any discussion thereof, are presumed to be innocent until and unless proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
33 Crist Lane
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
25-545
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Woodward Township Police Department.