To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1) count use possession drug para. (M)
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Andrew J Weitzel.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jul 17, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
95-2016
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing