To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer (F3)
Age
25
Race
Pacific Islander
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Harmandeep Singh.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Date Issued
Jan 17, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
251-2023
Issuing Authority
JUDGE MILLER
Holding Department
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing