To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1 Count Theft By Unlawful Taking- M2
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Zachary K. Secrest.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Nov 25, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
150-2019
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing