To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1 Count) Theft by Unlawful Taking Movable Property (F3) Receiving stolen prop (F3)
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Matthew W Russell.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Date Issued
Sep 5, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
194-2023
Issuing Authority
JUDGE SALISBURY
Holding Department
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing