To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
75 3803 A1 OPERATE VEHICLE WITHOUT IGNITION INTERLOCK (M)
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Donald E Parrish .
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Oct 10, 2012
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
213-2012
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
To follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.