To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1) Count DUI General Impairment (M)
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Peter B Nartey-Tokoli.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jul 5, 2012
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
164-2012
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing