To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
75 3802 C HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL 3RD OFFENSE (M1)
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for ERIC P MAURER.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Location
LOCK HAVEN, PA
Date Issued
May 22, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
389-2008
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
To follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.