DUI
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active Bench Warrant for Kaylel J. Martin.
Please submit any tip in the Red Tip box below or call 570-893-4070.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
179-2019
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office