To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
1 count of Reckless Endangerment (M2)
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Misty D Kidon aka Misty D Burnette.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Sep 8, 2010
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
406-2007
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
To follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.