To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Theft by Deception (M1)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Mya K Hilliker .
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Oct 28, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
298-2013
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing