To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
USE POSS OF DRUG PARAPH M
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Shaun M Craig.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jun 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
483-2018
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
To follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.