To follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) DUI controlled substance
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Caleb T Braim.
Click on the red "Submit a Tip" box below or call the office at 570-893-4070 with information.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Mar 4, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
89-2017
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
To follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Clinton County Sheriff's Office.