Renovo Police are investigating an incident in the 700 block of Huron Av, Renovo, where a person is reported to have shot a firearm through the door of an occupied building during the evening of 01/04/24.
Location
700 block Huron Av
Renovo, PA 17764
Incident Date
Jan 4, 2024 @ 7:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Renovo Police Department.