To follow Renovo Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Renovo Police Department.
(18) 3502 (A)(1)(i) Burglary(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
WEBB is alleged to have used force to enter an apartment, where she assaulted a 42-year-old paraplegic male.
Location
350 HURON AVENUERENOVO, PA 17764
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Arraignment Date
Judge
MDJ John Maggs
Bail
1500
To follow the Renovo Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Renovo Police Department.