Renovo Police have charged 21 year old Felicia D. Houser, of Renovo, with harassment for engaging in an altercation with another person at 220 Saint Clair Av, Renovo on 8/3/23. Houser pushed the victim off a staircase.
Location
220 Saint Clair Av Renovo, PA 17764
Arrest Date
Aug 15, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23263b
Created Aug 15th, 2023
Renovo Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Renovo Police Department.