(1) ARREST FOR VIOLATION OF A PROTECTION FROM ABUSE ORDER
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Pink
Eyes
Hazel
On April 4, 2025, a reported violation of a Protection from Abuse Order was investigated. As a result of that investigation, Sandra Holley was charged with a violation of the Protection from Abuse Order and an arrest warrant was issued. Anyone with information on the whereabouts of Sandra Holley, please click the "Submit A Tip" button. Tipsters can remain anonymous or leave their contact information for the investigating officer. You may also call 570-748-2936 to speak to an officer.
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Date Issued
Apr 4, 2025
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge 25-3-01
Holding Department
Lock Haven City Police
CRIMEWATCH - Clinton County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lock Haven Police Department.