(1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
(1) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
13
Race
White
Gender
Male
On February 9, 2026, Lock Haven City Police officers responded to the West Fourth Street area for the report of school bus incident. After investigating the incident, it was found that two juveniles caused injury to another juvenile. Both juveniles were cited with Disorderly Conduct and Harassment, both summary offenses.
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct