On February 20, 2026, a criminal complaint was filed against Camille Brady, stemming from an incident reported in December 2025. The filed offense is Endangering Welfare of Children (M1).
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Feb 26th, 2026 | Updated Mar 4th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Lock Haven Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Lock Haven Police Department.