Photo not available for Lopez, Jose Miguel

Lopez, Jose Miguel

Title 35 P.S. 780-113 a16 & a32 Possession of a controlled substance and Possession of drug paraphernalia

Age

40

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Male

Height

5' 7"

Weight

145 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.