3 Counts of Corruption of Minors
Act 64 - CSDDCA Violations
Unsworn Falsification to Authorities
criminal trespass
Age
38
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Isidro Jose Valencia, Jr., 27, is wanted on charges of Corruption of Minors, Act 64 Violations, Unsworn Falsification to Authorities, and Criminal/Defiant Trespass, stemming his arrest on 11/18/2015. A Bench Warrant was issued on 01/19/2016 by MDJ Matthew Seavey, MDC 15-4-04, after the Defendant failed to appear for court.
Location
Railroad Tracks
Between Guernsey Rd and Woodland Ave
West Grove, PA 19390
Date Issued
Jan 19, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15404-CR-0000455-2015
Issuing Authority
MDJ Matthew Seavey
Holding Department
SCCRPD
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Southern Chester County Regional Police Department.