DUI and related traffic offenses
Age
45
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Rodrigo Jasso-Martinez, 35, is wanted on charges of DUI and related traffic offenses stemming from his arrest on 03/17/2011. An arrest warrant was issued and he was declared a Fugitive by MDJ Matthew Seavey, on 06/04/2013.
Location
100 Block of West Evergreen Street
West Grove, PA 19390
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15404-CR-0000202-2011
Issuing Authority
MDJ Matthew Seavey
Holding Department
SCCRPD