Police have charged the defendant with not complying with Megan's Law registration requirements. Police received information from the PA State Police regarding the violation and discovered the defendant was not in compliance.
Location
554 Rosemont Ave Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2021
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Disposition
Warrant Issued
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Created Jul 8th, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.