FRAUDULENT DOCUMENTS & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The police have filed criminal charges against Aaliyah TALTOAN for possessing Altered, Forged and/or Counterfeit documents, following a lawful traffic stop that occurred on May 20, 2026. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 20, 2026
Incident Type
Fraud
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.