Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant was charged after police contact on June 5th, in the 400 blk. of Strasburg Avenue.
Location
4OO Blk. Strasburg Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2019
Disposition
Preliminary Hearing scheduled for July 25, 2019.
Arraignment Date
Jul 25, 2019
Judge
MDJ. Nancy Gill
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.