DRUG POSSESSION & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
19
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
The police have filed criminal charges against Jasmine RIVERA for Drug Possession and related offenses following an incident that occurred on April 28, 2026, in the 300 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.