DRUG POSSESSION & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The police have arrested Candice Elaine REINING for Drug Possession and related offenses following an investigation that took place on December 31, 2026, in the 300 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
300 block Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.