HARASSMENT & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
18
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The police have filed criminal charges against Mekai Eugene PROCTOR for Harassment and related offenses, following an incident that occurred on January 6, 2026, in the 300 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
300 block Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.