Theft By Unlawful Taking
Access Device Fraud and related criminal offenses
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
The Parkesburg Borough Police Department arrested Press, Ean Michael on October 27, 2019.
Police have charged the defendant with criminal acts after an investigation into his recent activity in Parkesburg. The suspect has reportedly fled the area to Philadelphia.
Location
423 West Third Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2020