Aggravated Assault and related offenses
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the female actor after a domestic dispute. The defendant reportedly stabbed the victim multiple times after a domestic dispute at 0430 AM. The victim survived the attack.
Location
402 West First Avenue
Apartment B
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2021
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Disposition
Arraigned and remanded to CCP in lieu of 10K cash. Unable to post until later 7/17, by bondsman.
Arraignment Date
Jul 17, 2021
Judge
MDJ Massey
Bail
10000