VIOLATION OF A COURT ORDER - PFA
Age
42
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On May 26, 2026, the police obtained an arrest warrant for Jose Manuel PANTOJA for Violation of a Court Order - PFA. On May 27, 2026, PANTOJA was arrested on this warrant and transported to the Chester County Prison. A hearing is pending.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.