VIOLATION OF A COURT ORDER - PFA
Age
42
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The police have secured an arrest warrant for Jose Manuel PANTOJA following the Violation of a Court Order that occurred on April 10, 2026, in the area of Minch Park. Anyone with information regarding the current whereabouts of Mr. PANTOJA is asked to contact Officer Williams at jwilliams@parkesburgpolice.gov or Detective Sanchez at csanchez@parkesburgpolice.gov.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.