MISDEMEANOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The police have filed a criminal charge against Michael David OWENS for Disorderly Conduct, stemming from an incident that occurred on May 31, 2025, at 8:00 PM, in the 600 block of Green Street. A preliminary hearing regarding this matter will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
601 Green Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.