To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Felony Drug Possession with the intent to deliver and related offenses
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Parkesburg Police and Chester County Detectives have charged the defendant as the result of a police investigation into narcotics trafficking.
Location
City of CoatesvilleCoatesville, PA 19320
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2018
Disposition
Arrest warrant issued.
Judge
Judge Koon
To follow the Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.