DUI & related charges
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The police have arrested Michael Scott MONGOMERY for DUI and related offenses, after his vehicle was legally pulled over on February 4, 2024, at 1:16 AM. A preliminary hearing regarding this matter is pending at the Parkesburg District Court.
Location
300 Block Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.