DUI and related offenses
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police charged the defendant with DUI and related offenses after police contact related to a traffic violation. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for July 28th @9:30 AM in Parkesburg.
Location
South Church Street
East First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.