To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Felony Drug Possession with the intent to deliver and related offenses
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Parkesburg Police and Chester County Detectives have charged the defendant as the result of a police investigation into narcotics trafficking.
Location
West Caln TownshipCoatesville, PA 19320
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2019
Disposition
Arraigned
Arraignment Date
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Bail
75000
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing