To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Felony Drug Possession with the intent to deliver and related offenses
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Parkesburg Police and Chester County Detectives have charged the defendant as the result of a police investigation into narcotics trafficking.
Location
Valley TownshipCoatesville, PA 19320
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2018
Disposition
Warrant issued
Judge
Judge Koon
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing