Drugs and Related Criminal Offenses
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Police arrested the defendant on outstanding criminal warrants and drug possession, after police contact at the intersection of SR 10 and SR 372 on December 5th, just after 11PM. The defendant was remanded to the Chester County Prison on the outstanding warrant.
Location
North Church Street
East First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2019
Disposition
The defendant was remanded to the Chester County Prison on outstanding criminal warrants. A summons has been issued for new drug charges.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill