Simple Assault and related offenses
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the defendant with Simple Assault and related offenses after an incident in Highland Twp. on Sep 4th.
Location
32 McGuigan Drive
Highland Twp.
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Disposition
Summons filed by mail.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.