DUI and related offenses
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Police have charged JENZANO after police contact on July 3rd, just after midnight along the 100 blk. of E. First Ave.
Location
100 blk. E First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Disposition
Processed and released pending summons
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.