Robbery and related offenses
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Parkesburg Borough Police Department arrested Houston, Idalis Hayley on January 11th, 2020.
The defendant has been charged as the result of her actions during a reported assault on November 30, 2019, in Parkesburg.
Location
705 West Fourth Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2020