DRUG POSSESSION & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The police have filed criminal charges against Damian Michael GAULT for Drug Possession and related offenses following an investigation that occurred on May 25, 2026, in the 100 block of Brandt Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 26, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation