Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged Gardner after stopping the vehicle he was operating for multiple traffic violations. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for August 11, 2022, before MDJ Nancy Gill.
Location
Church Street
West First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation