CRIMINAL MISCHIEF & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The police have filed criminal charges against James Dawson GARCIA for Criminal Mischief and related offenses following an investigation that was initiated on June 5, 2026. A preliminary hearing regarding these filed charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Parkesburg Borough Police Department.